Michelin Tyres For Scorpio

Change Car
Michelin manufactures 7 tyres that can fit Mahindra Scorpio. Michelin tyre price for Scorpio starts at Rs.8,783. MRF, CEAT and Goodyear are other Tyre manufacturers that produce Best Tyres for Scorpio. Below is the list of Michelin tyres that fit best in Scorpio

Mahindra Scorpio Tyre Size

Variant Name

(Tyre Size Guide)

Tyre Size

Tyre Price

(Starts From)

S3 Plus 235/65 R17 ₹ 14,857
S5 2WD 235/65 R17 ₹ 14,857
S7 2WD 235/65 R17 ₹ 14,857
S9 2WD 235/65 R17 ₹ 14,857
S11 2WD 235/65 R17 ₹ 14,857
S2 7 Seater Diesel 215/75 R15 ₹ 8,783
S2 9 Seater Diesel 215/75 R15 ₹ 8,783
S4 9 Seater Diesel 235/65 R17 ₹ 14,857
S3 2WD 215/75 R15 ₹ 8,783
1.99 S4 9S Diesel 235/65 R17 ₹ 14,857
1.99 S4 Diesel 235/65 R17 ₹ 14,857
S4 7 Seater Diesel 235/65 R17 ₹ 14,857
S4 Plus 9S Diesel 235/65 R17 ₹ 14,857
S4 4WD Diesel 235/65 R17 ₹ 14,857
S6 7 Seater Diesel 235/65 R17 ₹ 14,857
S6 8 Seater Diesel 235/65 R17 ₹ 14,857
2WD Getaway 245/75 R16 Price not available
S6 Plus 7 Diesel 235/65 R17 ₹ 14,857
S4 Plus Diesel 235/65 R17 ₹ 14,857
1.99 S6 Plus Diesel 235/65 R17 ₹ 14,857
S6 Plus 8 Diesel 235/65 R17 ₹ 14,857
S4 Plus 4WD Diesel 235/65 R17 ₹ 14,857
4WD Getaway 245/75 R16 Price not available
S8 7 Seater Diesel 235/65 R17 ₹ 14,857
S8 7C Seater Diesel 235/65 R17 ₹ 14,857
1.99 S8 Diesel 235/65 R17 ₹ 14,857
S8 8 Seater Diesel 235/65 R17 ₹ 14,857
Intelli Hybrid S6 Diesel 235/65 R17 ₹ 14,857
1.99 S10 4WD Diesel 235/65 R17 ₹ 14,857
S10 8 Seater Diesel 235/65 R17 ₹ 14,857
S7 120 2WD 235/65 R17 ₹ 14,857
Adventure Edition 2WD Diesel 235/65 R17 ₹ 14,857
S10 Auto 2WD Diesel 235/65 R17 ₹ 14,857
Facelift Diesel 235/65 R17 ₹ 14,857
Intelli Hybrid S8 Diesel 235/65 R17 ₹ 14,857
S10 7 Seater Diesel 235/65 R17 ₹ 14,857
1.99 S10 Diesel 235/65 R17 ₹ 14,857
S10 4WD Diesel 235/65 R17 ₹ 14,857
Adventure Edition 4WD Diesel 235/65 R17 ₹ 14,857
S10 Auto 4WD Diesel 235/65 R17 ₹ 14,857
S11 4WD 235/65 R17 ₹ 14,857

Select Your City for Latest offers on Mahindra Scorpio Tyres

Mahindra Scorpio Tyre Pressure

The tyre pressure for Mahindra Scorpio variants starts from 32 psi. There are 41 variants available for Scorpio, check the tyre pressure for your Scorpio variant below.

Have a question about Mahindra Scorpio Tyres?

Get an answer in 24 hours from our experts.

Recently Asked Question

Michelin Mahindra Scorpio Tyre FAQs

There are 7 Michelin tyres which can fit Mahindra Scorpio.
The highest-priced Michelin tyre is Michelin LTX FORCE for Rs. Rs. 8,783 and lowest priced is Michelin LATITUDE TOUR HP for Rs. 17,351 which can fit Mahindra Scorpio.
The tyre pressure for Mahindra Scorpio starts from 32 psi.
Scorpio comes with variable tyre sizes with width ranging from 215 mm to 245 mm. Rim size of 15 inches to 17 inches

Add to Compare Products